Missionary Credentials

list

Name Institution
Adams, Elizabeth U Southeastern California Conference
Adams, Helen Southeastern California Conference
Alvarez, Haroldo San Diego Academy
Alvarez-Diaz, Theresa Calexico Mission School
Aragon Jr, Leslie Orangewood Academy
Arthur, Arlene Loma Linda Academy
Barr, Zaida Calexico Mission School
Barrios, Guillermo Southeastern California Conference
Beach, Michelle La Sierra Academy
Belleau, Darren Redlands Adventist Academy
Belleau, Tamara La Sierra Academy
Bennett Matthews, Kimberly Valley Adventist Christian
Bennie, Matthew Redlands Adventist Academy
Benson, Darryl Loma Linda Academy
Bernal, Arthur La Sierra Academy
Blue, Valerie Escondido Adventist Academy
Bonney, Rhonda Loma Linda Academy
Botrous, Zahger San Diego Academy
Boyko, Nadine Mesa Grande Academy
Bracker, Sharon Redlands Adventist Academy
Bradford, R Mark Loma Linda Academy
Bradley, Diane Loma Linda Academy
Breese, Linda Redlands Adventist Academy
Brettnacher, Mark Loma Linda Academy
Brink, Carol Loma Linda Academy
Brown, Kimberly Southeastern California Conference
Browning, Audrey Escondido Adventist Academy
Burishkin, Cheryl La Sierra Academy
Burns, Hilleary Calexico Mission School
Burns, IV, William Calexico Mission School
Caesar, Riley San Antonio Christian School
Calixto, Blanca Loma Linda Academy
Camacho, Jr, Lucio Loma Linda Academy
Capizano, Elizabeth Murrieta Springs Adventist Christian
Carreon, Carrie Redlands Adventist Academy
Carreon, Edith Oceanside SDA School
Christenson, Kathi L Southeastern California Conference
Christoffel, Joyce Loma Linda Academy
Claridge, Jeremy Loma Linda Academy
Clark, Andrew San Diego Academy
Clark, Donald B Loma Linda University Church
Clark, Mikal Calexico Mission School
Clegg, Carolyn La Sierra Academy
Cleveland, Joanne Loma Linda Academy
Coffey, Jason La Sierra Academy
Coffey, Pamela Murrieta Springs Adventist Christian
Name Institution
Constanzo, Bettesue Loma Linda Academy
Cornwall, Amy Loma Linda Academy
Corona, Lupe M Pine Springs Ranch Christian Youth Camp and Retreat Center
Darkens, Janine Mesa Grande Academy
Davis, Bill Escondido Adventist Academy
Davis, J Ken Escondido Adventist Academy
Desia, Luisa Redlands Adventist Academy
Desia, Nestor La Sierra Academy
Direux, Patsy San Antonio Christian School
Dowser, Helen Orangewood Academy
Dudley, Christine Redlands Adventist Academy
Ebenezer, Chris San Diego Academy
Eick, Heather Escondido Adventist Academy
Elssmann, Heidi Loma Linda Academy
Eugenio, Herman Orangewood Academy
Fattic, Linda La Sierra Academy
Follett (Kim), Nancy Redlands Adventist Academy
Fong, Jessica La Sierra Academy
Foulston, Monica Redlands Adventist Academy
Galaviz, Erika Southeastern California Conference
Garcia, Kathleen Mesa Grande Academy
Garcia, Marvella L Southeastern California Conference
Garnica Cuevas, Aime Orangewood Academy
Gil, Raquel M Southeastern California Conference
Goddard, Miriam Calexico Mission School
Gottke, Deborah Calexico Mission School
Grayson, Maceon B Southeastern California Conference
Gutierrez, Jennifer Orangewood Academy
Guzman, Fabiola Loma Linda Academy
Hahn, Jeri-lee Loma Linda Academy
Hall, Jon Loma Linda Academy
Haloviak, Brent Redlands Adventist Academy
Harty, Zulita Murrieta Springs Adventist Christian
Hattendorf, Lynne Loma Linda Academy
Haugen, Raelene Laguna Niguel Jr Academy
Heghesan, Tara Redlands Adventist Academy
Height, Darna Valley Adventist Christian
Heinrich, Milo Mesa Grande Academy
Heinrich, Roxy Mesa Grande Academy
Henderson, Sarah Loma Linda Academy
Hernandez, Claudia Loma Linda Academy
Hing, Rosie Ng-Wong Southeastern California Conference
Holm, Lori Loma Linda Academy
Howard, Norma Needles SDA School
Hubbard, Allyson Loma Linda Academy
Humphrey Sr, Albert C Pine Springs Ranch Christian Youth Camp and Retreat Center
Name Institution
Islas, Alpha La Sierra Academy
Jarrard, Dianne Loma Linda Academy
Jarrard, Warren Loma Linda Academy
Jeffreys, Brent G Southeastern California Conference
Jeffreys, Judith C Southeastern California Conference
Jewkes, David La Sierra Academy
Ji, Shirley La Sierra Academy
Johnson, Dana Redlands Adventist Academy
Johnson, Edna S F Southeastern California Conference
Johnston, Danelle Loma Linda Academy
Johnston, M Yolanda Calexico Mission School
Kaatz, Karen Loma Linda Academy
Karsten, Victoria Orangewood Academy
Kebbas, George K Southeastern California Conference
Khoury, Julianna Loma Linda Academy
Knab, R Linda Escondido Adventist Academy
Knapp, James E “Teddy” Southeastern California Conference
Knowlton, Aaron Redlands Adventist Academy
Lee, Jewel San Diego Academy
Leon, Nicole Orangewood Academy
Lewis, Kathryn Loma Linda Academy
Lindquist, Nicholas Calexico Mission School
Lindquist, Petra Calexico Mission School
Linthicum, Jay Loma Linda Academy
Logan, Cynthia Mesa Grande Academy
Logan, Larisa Mesa Grande Academy
Lopez, Janet San Antonio Christian School
Lopez, Lauri Calexico Mission School
Lorbeer, Lori A Southeastern California Conference
Machado, David V Pine Springs Ranch Christian Youth Camp and Retreat Center
MacKenzie, Regina Loma Linda Academy
Maddox, Michelle Orangewood Academy
Majestic, Julie Loma Linda Children’s Center
Mann, Kelly Orangewood Academy
Markham, Judith Oceanside SDA School
Martinez, Cristy-Anna Escondido Adventist Academy
Matye, Stephanie Southeastern California Conference
Mayang, Stephanie San Diego Academy
McCary, Diane Escondido Adventist Academy
McClain, Steve La Sierra Academy
McFarland, Matthew La Sierra Academy
Medley, Maria Loma Linda Academy
Mendez, Veronica S Southeastern California Conference
Mendoza, Robyn Loma Linda Academy
Miller, Dana Loma Linda Academy
Mock, Rhonda La Sierra Academy
Name Institution
Morada, Jeremy Loma Linda Academy
Morse, C Roger Calexico Mission School
Mumper, Dawn Mesa Grande Academy
Munoz, V Elizabeth Loma Linda Academy
Muthiah, Janelle H Southeastern California Conference
Mutya, Bleselda Oceanside SDA School
Myers, Martha Loma Linda Academy
Nelson, Bruce L Southeastern California Conference
Nelson, Gail Loma Linda Academy
Norris, Marjorie San Diego Academy
Norton-Peters, Maylinne La Sierra Academy
Nwosu, Edith Azure Hills Children’s Center
Nyirady, Benjamin La Sierra Academy
Oceguera, Kimberly D Southeastern California Conference
Oliva, Susie Victor Valley SDA School
Olivarria, Oscar Orangewood Academy
Oswald, Valerie Orangewood Academy
Parker, Laura Children’s Discovery Center
Pawluk, Carol Loma Linda Academy
Peckham, Melissa San Diego Academy
Penick, Linda D Southeastern California Conference
Penington, Kristin Mesa Grande Academy
Penington, Randall Loma Linda Academy
Perez, Yolanda Southeastern California Conference
Perkins, Seth Redlands Adventist Academy
Peterson, Pamela Escondido Adventist Academy
Peterson, Susan Loma Linda Academy
Pflaumer, Polly Mesa Grande Academy
Phillips, Kenneth Redlands Adventist Academy
Phillips, Teresa Loma Linda Academy
Pierce, Tara Mesa Grande Academy
Pitrone, Linda San Diego Academy
Pope, Lori Loma Linda Academy
Railey, Audry Orangewood Academy
Raphael, Denice Calexico Mission School
Rice, Jan Redlands Adventist Academy
Richards, Penny Loma Linda Academy
Roberts, Ana E Southeastern California Conference
Robertson, Beth Loma Linda Academy
Robinson, Cheryl Desert Adventist School
Romero, Rachel El Cajon SDA Christian School
Roos, Lauren Loma Linda Academy
Rothgeb, Connie Loma Linda Academy
Ruiz Lopez, Jose Southeastern California Conference
Rumbaoa, Edwin La Sierra Academy
Saenz Rosa, Damaris La Sierra Academy
Name Institution
Salsberry, Leslie Oceanside SDA School
Sandiford, Anderson Loma Linda Academy
Sandiford, Lemar Redlands Adventist Academy
Sarli, Enilson La Sierra Academy
Savino, Julie San Diego Academy
Schoonover, Evangeline La Sierra Academy
Schwab, Brian Southeastern California Conference
Serafin, Marsha San Diego Academy
Shelton, Mary Jean Loma Linda Academy
Shetler, Darena Murrieta Springs Adventist Christian
Shitabata, Teresa Escondido Adventist Academy
Shultz, Robert San Diego Academy
Sitanggang, Terry M Southeastern California Conference
Smith, Janis Loma Linda Academy
Solis, Victor Calexico Mission School
Spence, Kathryn La Sierra Academy
St Clair, Janna Redlands Adventist Academy
Steffen, John Mesa Grande Academy
Stephens, JoAnn San Diego Academy
Stewart, Kimberly Southeastern California Conference
Stone, David Loma Linda Academy
Tan, Dawn Redlands Adventist Academy
Testerman, Diane San Antonio Christian School
Thomas, Daphne La Sierra Academy
Thomas, Edna R Administration
Thompson, Lorraine Loma Linda Academy
Tripp, David Laguna Niguel Jr Academy
Trudeau, Rebekah Desert Adventist School
U’Ren, Robert Escondido Adventist Academy
Uribe, Sergio Loma Linda Academy
Valenzuela, Glenn La Sierra Academy
Valenzuela, Iveth La Sierra Academy
Vaughan, Linda La Sierra Academy
Verduzco, Nancy San Diego Academy
Vessels, Cathleen San Antonio Christian School
Wagner, A Toby Redlands Adventist Academy
Walters, James Redlands Adventist Academy
West, Dorita Loma Linda Academy
White, Otilia Mesa Grande Academy
White, Sandra Orangewood Academy
White, Shirley Redlands Adventist Academy
Whitley, Susan Redlands Adventist Academy
Wilber, Charles Redlands Adventist Academy
Winchell, Melissa Loma Linda Academy
Woodbury, Michael La Sierra Academy
Woods, James Orangewood Academy
Name Institution
Wuttke, Fritz O Pine Springs Ranch Christian Youth Camp and Retreat Center
Wuttke, Melody Hemet Adventist Christian School
Yakush, Judie Mesa Grande Academy
Zalsman, Ruth L Southeastern California Conference
Zeller, Steven Orangewood Academy
Zimmerman, April Escondido Adventist Academy
Zimmerman, Douglas Escondido Adventist Academy