Ministerial Credentials

list

Name Institution
Aguilar-Rojas, Antonio Chino Spanish/Corona Main St Spanish
Agussaputro, Praban B Riverside Indonesian
Ahn, Chun Soo Southeastern California Conference
Almonte, Rodolfo V Loma Linda Tagalog Adventist
Alonso, Ernesto V Corona Spanish/Mira Loma
Anderson, John T Valley Center/SD Clairemont District
Antiporda, Santiago Palm Springs Filipino-American
Aragon, Leslie G Santa Ana Spanish
Asumen, Mario Apple Valley All Nations Co/Claremont International District
Baga, Melbert B Fullerton
Bechara, Paulo R Portuguese
Becker, Larry Valley
Bell, Basil San Marcos
Belleau, Dean R Arden Hills
Belonio, Daniel R Loma Linda Filipino
Beltran, Amilton Bonita Valley
Blue, Stephen R Escondido
Briseno, Eliseo Brawley/Brawley Spanish/El Centro Spanish
Brunt, John C Azure Hills
Butarbutar, John Mentone Indonesian-American
Calle, Lucio A Desert Hot Springs Spanish Company/Yucaipa Valley Spanish
Camarena, Carlos Paradise Valley Spanish/Vista Spanish District
Carrillo, Rudolph Southeastern California Conference
Cho, Seon-Sik Orange Central Korean
Choi, John P Azure Hills
Christoffel, Lawrence Southeastern California Conference
Ciccarelli, Jon Calimesa
Clark, Gregory F Palm Desert Oasis
Contreras, Victor R Inland Spanish
Cordero, Abel A Moreno Hills
Curtis, Kendrick Calimesa
Danaiata, Valentin Loma Linda Romanian
De la Cruz, Misael San Bernardino Spanish
Dementyev, Vadim V CrossWalk
Dopp, William E Oceanside
Duong, Isaiah T Loma Linda/Orange County/San Diego Vietnamese Company
Edwards, Robert Southeastern California Conference
Elsen, Edilson E Vista
Escalante, Ruben R Los Alamitos Company
Escobar, Ricardo A La Sierra Spanish
Fepulea’i, Aleni T New Hope Samoan/Santa Ana Samoan/Vista Samoan/Yucaipa Samoan
Ferreras, Marlene M Azure Hills
Forde, Wade Lake Perris/Perris 5th Street District
Furness, Ernest F Southeastern California Conference
Gang, Jeffrey A Anaheim
Garcia, Jose M Escondido Spanish
Name Institution
Gittens, Horatius C San Bernardino Community
Grekov, Elijah I Yucaipa
Guízar, Harold Oceanside Spanish/Ramona Bilingual District
Hankins, Raewyn J Victorville
Henderson, Stephen A New Hope
Hernández, Raúl M Perris Spanish
Herrmann, Doug Loma Linda Academy
Holm, Mark Loma Linda Academy
Horinouchi, Dean T Mission Road
Horton, Reginald Riverside Kansas Avenue
Howard, Martin L All Nations African
Huerta, Ricardo Fallbrook Spanish/Lake Elsinore Spanish/Temecula Spanish Co District
Ibañez, Maria Carmen Southeastern California Conference
Ice, Roy Loma Linda University Church
Im, Jeong Orange Central Korean
Ingleton, Alberto E Southeastern California Conference
Iordan, Cristian Campus Hill
Isidro, Genevieve K Calimesa
Jacobs, Bron V Riverside Kansas Avenue
James, Willard Dulzura/Paradise Valley
Jara, Caleb Anaheim Spanish
Johnson, Audray R Southeastern California Conference
Kelly II, Michael B Mt Rubidoux
Keough, Alger L Azure Hills
Khachatourian, Raymond Norco/Rialto
Kim, Chin Hyung Loma Linda Korean
Kim, Hwi Myoung San Diego Central
Kim, Isaac Calimesa
Kim, Woohyuk “Isaac” Riverside Korean
King, Andrea L San Bernardino 16th Street
King, George M Southeastern California Conference
King, Kurt Valley Fellowship
Kritzinger, Dewald La Sierra University Church
Labry, Earl Southeastern California Conference
Lee, Richard K Loma Linda Korean
Leno, Michael L Palm Springs
Leonor, Samuel E La Sierra University Church
Lim, Clifford S Mt Rubidoux
Lim, Eun Il Garden Grove Korean
Lundgrin, Paul A Arlington
Lynch, Jacqueline C San Diego 31st Street
Mace, Douglas D Loma Linda University Church
Manalo Sr, Jose L Loma Linda Filipino
Marroquin, Medardo E San Diego Spanish
Martinez, Ralph M La Habra Spanish/Rubidoux Spanish
Mataafa, Ulisese Colton/Fontana
Name Institution
McCary, Gary L San Diego Tierrasanta
McCottry, Kelby D San Diego 31st Street
McGill, Larry D La Mesa
McKinstry, Charles L Southeastern California Conference
McMillan, Michael L Big Bear Valley/Victoria
McRae, William A Azure Hills
Mendoza, Edwin San Diego Broadway Spanish
Morelli, Rolando H Fontana Spanish
Munson, Glen I San Diego Point Loma
Mupfawa, Micah Imani Praise Fellowship Co/Moreno Valley District
Muskita, Yahya Hudyard United Indonesian/Upland Indonesian District
Mzizi, Themba SDA Fellowship of Rancho Cucamonga
Neal, Brian Southeastern California Conference
Niere, Lemuel San Diego Filipino-American
Nuñez Jr, Samuel L Fallbrook
Oberg, Christi L La Sierra University Church
Oh, Choong Hwan Loma Linda Korean
Oh, Joseph San Diego Central
Orozco, Eliseo Emmanuel Spanish
Parent, Richard Barstow/Needles
Park, Jonathan Southeastern California Conference
Parsons, Lyndon E Murrieta Springs
Peckham, David R La Sierra University Church
Penick, Eric E Southeastern California Conference
Penick, Gerald D Southeastern California Conference
Penick, William Beaumont
Pereda, Oscar Costa Mesa Spanish
Perez, Mario Southeastern California Conference
Perez, Mario Carlos Escondido
Ponder, Marvin V Loma Linda University Church
Pressley, Adrian M San Diego Maranatha
Quiroz, Guillermo La Sierra Spanish
Quishenberry, Thomas Loma Linda Academy
Ramal, Hector E Inland Spanish
Rascon, Pedro San Ysidro Spanish
Rios, Ruben R Riverside Kansas Avenue
Roberts, Randy L Loma Linda University Church
Roberts, Sandra E Southeastern California Conference
Royes, Alex B Westminster Good Samaritan
Rudoy, Pavel V Banning
Rumrrill, Daniel Hemet Spanish Company/Ontario Spanish District
Sacay, Elizer P Inland Empire Filipino
Samano, Bernardo Calexico Adventist Mission School
Saravia, Yohalmo Southeastern California Conference
Savino, Joseph C La Mesa
Savino, Paul F Palm Desert Oasis
Name Institution
Silva, Andy D Barstow Bilingual/High Desert Bilingual
Skoretz, Robert Loma Linda Academy
Smith, Daniel G Garden Grove
Smith, Richard D El Cajon
Soto, Alejandro Riverside Spanish
Soto, Joel Santa Ana Broadway Bilingual
Sovory, Baron A Celebration Center/Riverside Community
Streib II, Robert L Laguna Niguel
Strydom, Heinrich D Ontario
Studer, Kenneth R Orange Coast
Sumendap, Hendrik Loma Linda Indonesian
Swenson, Terry R Loma Linda University
Taber, Gary O Corona
Taylor, Bernard A Loma Linda University Church
Thorp, Zachary E Redlands
Trasporte, Raymundo T Inland Empire Filipino
Trinidad, Lamberto S Loma Linda Filipino
Tucker, William W Redlands
Udagawa, Isamu Mission Road
Uyeda, James Y Westminster Good Samaritan
Valenzuela, Alfonso Hesperia
Vega, Gilbert Loma Linda Spanish
Vitug, Manuel S Southeastern California Conference
Williams, Bradley Chula Vista
Wright, Curtis J Desert Hot Springs/Twenty-nine Palms/Yucca Valley
Yelorda, Seth Mt Rubidoux
Yuen, Fook K “Matthew” Loma Linda Chinese