List of Delegates

listHere you will find the list of regular delegates and delegates-at-large. For more information about the types of delegates and their roles please refer to the Welcome Delegate! page.

Regular Delegates
Abanise, Julius Ashcroft, Ken E Bonnet, Sandra M
Acevedo, Jose Manuel Asoau, Anne Booth, Richard
Adey, Scott D Ault, Allyson B Borecky, David
Adeyemo, Joseph Ault, Norm Boskovic, Danilo
Aguilar, Eduardo Baeza, Juan M Bourne, Ken
Aguilar, Jafet D Baeza, Maria Bowes, Rodney
Alamo, Nelly P Baker, Gary Boyd, Jana
Alba, Cristina M Ballou, Kenneth Brand, Jeffrey
Alba, Rosie Bandola, Pearl R Brandmeyer, Amy
Albertson, Elery Bannis, Victor Brandmeyer, Jeff
Alcala, Gilbert M Barcelo, Frank Bravo, Luis
Alcazar, Norma Weiss-Krumm, Heidi Briceno, Rose M
Alexander, Donna R Barker, Lori Brigger, Nathan
Alexander, Lisa Baroi, Suranjan Brooks, Glenn
Alfaro, Yesenia Barraza, Daniel Brown, Tiffany
Alvarenga, Hazel M Batin, Lloyd Brown, Velma
Alvarez, Erica Batres, Stanley Brunnabend, Sharon
Alviarez, Silvana Bauer, Diana Burch, Justin R
Anderson, Clorissa Bauer, Ken Burgos, Patricia
Anderson, David V Bazan, Yamilet Burrows, Velma Mollie
Anderson, Duane H Bazán, Ruben Bussell, Clarissa J
Anderson, Edward Bell, Arthur Caballero, Cora
Anderson, James Belle, Dominique Cabaluna, Loreto L
Anderson, Raeln Beltràn Sr, Abel Cabrera, Efrain E
Andres, Ernie Bendantunguka, Ephraim Cadavid, Mauricio
Annunciado, Crisamar Bender, Don Cadogan, Paula M
Annunciado, Dagohoy Bennett (Lewis), Stephanie Caldelas, Marina
Anorma, Orrestie Bennit, David M Callaguas, Efran
Antiporda, Espinela E Benton, Carol Callahan, Kathy
Aparicio, Samuel Betts, Chobby A Camacho, Angelina
Aprecio, Charles Betts, Mary A Camacho, Lucio
Apulu, Cornelius Bielitz, Irene Campbell, Kirk
Aquilina, Brett Bishop, Michael Campos, Alberto
Aragon, Guadalupe Bishop, Pamela Carlos, Angélica
Aranda, Mandez Bishop, Ulda Carlson, Jon
Arceneaux, Paul Biswas, Linda P Carmona, Augusto S
Areteaga, Antonio Bitanga, Roger Carpiet, Humberto
Arevalo, Josue Blair, Janice C Carr-Swink, Juanita
Arguello, Luis Blue, Jonathan Carter, Mary Ann
Arguello, Maritza Blum-Johnston, Richard Carville, Jefferson
Ariza, Erika Blum-Johnston, Teri Case, Donald
Arnold, Novella Bobst, Dallas Casey, Mike
Arnott, Stanley Bonnet, Frank E Castellucci, Albert H
Castillo Jr, Raul E Daily, Naomi Escobar, Christina
Castro, Sylvia D Dalisay III, Flaviano Escobedo, Narciso
Ceballos, Guadalupe Davila, Alex Espinoza, Gabriel
Cephas, James Davis, Jennifer K Evans, Dwight C
Cervantes, Jose Davis, Scott Evans, George E
Cespedes, Priscilla Day, Jim Evans, Jackie
Chadwick, Robert De la O, Soila Evans, Pam
Chai, Henry M De La Rosa, Alicia Ezquivel, William
Chan, Alonso G De La Torre, Alfred Fargo, Roy
Chan, Elizabeth de Medeiros, Glen C Feldman, Carl
Chand, Ivan Decena, Noemi Felix, Robbie
Chatman, Deon Del Valle, Nicholas Felix, Tony
Chavez, Rebeca DeLange, Mark Fields, James
Chávez-Durán, Marisela DeLange, Sonya B Filemu, Filemu T
Chávez-Grimaldo, Verónica DeShay, Kyle Fletcher, Hansel
Cheever, Beulah DeWitt, Earl Flores, Christian M
Chinnis, Avisay Diaz, Jhoi Flores, Claudia
Chinnock, Romayne Diaz, Pablo Fontoura, Daniel
Chirinos, Noraima Diaz Jr, Arturo Ford, Mark
Cho, Sang Moon Dickzermore, George N Forrest, Kenneth
Christoffel, Joyce Dixon, Elyse Rachael Fortune, Joesph
Church, Chris Dobrota, George Foster, Glenn L
Clansy, Adrian D Dominguez, Robert Foster, Pat J
Clark, Burton Dompas, Paul Fowler, Ardyce A
Clark, Cynthia W Donesky, Dorothy I Fowler Jr, Franklin S
Clark, James Downs, Valerie Freitas, Joseph
Clark, Jean Drieberg, Leanne Froning, Clif
Clarke, Merlin Duge, John Galvan, Rita
Clever, Almeda L Duge, Kay Garbutt, Carlos E
Clizbe, Rob Duncan, Maxine Garcia, Carmen
Codington, Jo Anna Dunn, Robert Garcia, Jesus
Cole, Craig Duran, Juan Carlos Garcia, Miguel Jr
Condon, Kate Duran, Ryan García, Monica R
Conner, Michael Durán, José Abraham Garcia-Fisher, Shirleen
Constante, Cesar Duran Jr, Juan Garner, ****
Cordero, John Oscar V Durazo, Olga Garner, Gracie
Cotton, Maggie Early, Kenneth Geli, Daniel E
Crane, Darrel Ekong, Sam Gemanaru, Ionel
Crocker, Lorenza Elias, Manuel Generoli, Don V
Cruz, Isabelo Enix, Debbie Geraty, Lawrence
Cruzado, Lisbeth Ervin, Nathaniel Ghioalda, Lucian
Cuevas, Andy Escalante, Obed Gibbs, Julia
Cuyan, Patty A Escamos, Lemuel Gifford, Chip Gary D
Gifford, Trina A Haynes, Gyasi Jauwena, Laurent
Gil, Nito Hebert, Lucien J Jenkins, Doug
Glenn, Sara Hebert, Suzanne R Jerke, Lonnie
Gomez, Ismael Henry, Guillermo Jimenez, Sylvia
Gomez, Jesus Henry, Michael Jimeno, Eliseo
Gomez, Jose Hensel, Janice F John, Sung Jin
Gomez, Maribel Hernadez Sr, Luis Johnson, Al
Gómez Jr, Mario Hernandez, Alex Johnson, Donald
Gonzalez, Alejandro Pedro Hernandez, Raul Johnson, George
Gonzalez, Jesus Hewitt, Charles Johnson, Nicoll H
Gonzalez, Nikki Hibner, Douglas Johnson, Patrick
Gonzalez, Jr., Ramon Hidalgo, Fran Johnson, Shelley
Gonzalez, Ricardo Hilde, Mary Johnson, Walkyria
Goso, Simphiwe Z Hilde, Shane Johnston, Yolanda
Greenwood, Richard O Hill, Connie L Jones, Cordolyn
Greet, Jim Hill, Kenny Jones, Herman
Griego, Jeanette Hilliard, Dennis A Jones, Scott
Griffith-Harrell, Sonya Hilliard, Jolene R Joreteg, Christer
Grimaldo, Obed Hodgkin, Georgia E Jorge, Flavia
Grimes, Kenneth Hodgkin, Sheila P Jung, Natalie
Guadarrama, Angel Hodgkin, Steven E Kafoa, Louise
Guardado, Guadalupe (Jose) Hohensee, K C Kalbermatter, Milca
Guerrero Jr, Benjamin Hohensee, Natalie Kamara, Rebekah
Gutierrez Real, Silvia Holder, Louise Kapule, Earl K
Gutierrrez, Felipe Hollmon, Paula W Karp, Richard
Guy, Fritz Houghton, Daniel Katrib, Hannah
Guzman, Obed Huisking, Jan Kelly, Michael
Haddad, Edmond A Hull, William Kerr, Robert
Haddad, Ella E Hunt, Dean Kim, Ae Hyung
Hagerman, Maxine Hunt Jr, William (Bill) Kim, Dongsoo
Haid, Bill Im, Tae M Kim, Jin Jung
Haid, Joan Iniestra, Elizabeth Kim, Peter
Hall, Charlotte Injo, Daniel King, Curtis
Hall Jr, Alvin Jackson, Craig Knowlton, Corey L
Halversen, Warren Jackson, Maury Ko, Judith Y
Handani, Soemariyo Jackson, Ramona Koehler, Tonya
Handysides, Robert A Jacobo, Sergio Koromete, Nani
Hanks, Phyllis Jacobo, Silvia Koromete, Quentin
Harrington, George Jacquez, Jesus Kubrock, Charles A
Harris, Melanya James, David L Kuninobu, Andrew
Harrison, Richard Janssen, Nancy Kussoy, Jack
Hartin, Jovonne Janssen, Wes Kwik, Mellie
Harvey-Leonard, Gerrie Jara, Vanessa D Kwik, Sam A
La Jeunesse, Tom Lopez, Ramon McCoubrey, Earl A
Ladson, Richard Lopez, Victor McDermott, Sean
Lafever, Beecher Loredo, José McFarland, Jeff
Lafever, JoAnne Loredo, Lilia McFarlane, Nestor
Lafferty, Shawn P Lorenz, John D McGee, Willard
Lakes, Rachel Lorenz, Melva McMillan, Jim
LaLuna, Apolonio Lorenz, Wayne McMillan, Kathy
Lam, Dung T Love-Bryant, Nola McMullen, Glenda
Laoyan, Carmelita C Lovette, Paul Medes, Roland A
Larios, Luis Luna, Carlos Melgoza Sr, Raul
Lawrence, Pendeza Luna, Natanael Mendes, Miller
Lawrence Sr, Latham Luppens, Tamara J Mendez, Daniel J
Lazcano, Samuel Luttrell, Thomas L Mendez, Louise
Le, Nghiep C Lyons, Linda N Mendoza, Mary
Le, Thang Q Macaya, Gerrie Mesinas, Betuel
Leal, Carlos MacKenzie, Carl Meyer, Rick
Leatores, Kurtetha Maiava, Leilani K Michaelis, Jan
Lee, Esther Malan, Carlos Mihai, Rodin
Lee, Jonathan K Malit, Andrew Miller, Frances-Penny
Lee, Jung-Sup Manning, Jim Miller, Heather
Lee, Samuel S Manu, Ota Mills, Jeff
Leech, Emma Marca, Yolanda Valenzuela, Glenn
Lemos, Carlos Marks, John Minder, Warren E
Leon, Nilton Marovitch, Paul J Miranda, Martin
Lepale, Talolo Marroquin, Diana I Mitchell Jr, Bobby Joe
Letuli, Tafu Marroquin, Inmer Moen Jr, Thomas P
Lewis, Eileen D Martinez, Eduardo P Mohammed Jr, Dennis
Lewis, Sean Martinez, Emy Mohr, June
Li, Angela Martinez, Freddy Mohr, Ted
Lim, Koklian Martínez, Delia Molina, David
Lima, Leroy R Martini, Jose Jaime Molitor, Kenneth
Limerick, Ken Mattox, Hiam Molnar, Violet
Lindsay, Victoria Maukovich, Marianna Montgomery, Norma F
Lindsey, Marilynn Maulkovich, Bob Moodie, Celine
Liske, Grant M Maxson, Bonnie Morelia Sr, Roberto
Little, Julie Mayne, Valeri Moreno, Leroy
Lobo, John Sam Maynes, Janelle P Moreno, Pedro
Lockhart, Vaai Mays-Johnson, Elsie Moreno, Ricardo
Londah, Ester McCall, Noah Morris, Roger “Cat”
Lopez, Efraín McCalla, Beth Morrow, Sheila
Lopez, Elena McCalla, Karl Morse, Judy
Lopez, Hector McCalla, Marie Mosley, Edward
Lopez, Nancy L McChesney, John Mouzon, Kim M
Mugane, Paul Patrona, David Quiñones, Argeo
Muir, Jill Peabody, Mark Quiroz, Elizabeth
Mullikin, Jim Peach, Kathleen Rabadan, Joksan
Mung, Niiang Penner, David S Rafuse, Brad
Najera, Albert Perez, Danny Rahill, Suzanne M
Nakaahiki, Nalu Perez, Merary Ramirez, Eufemia A
Naluai, Mike Perez, Nora Ramirez, Margarita
Nambiar, Sunder Pérez, Jr., Andrés Ramirez, Patricia
Naranjo, Gisella (Gigi) Perez-Greek, Ramona Ramirez, Ramana
Needle, Jeff Pershing, Richard Ramoran Sr, Joel A
Neri-Najera, Maria Elena Pesulima, Richard Ramos, Abelardo
Neslund, Thomas R Peters, Dollis M Ramos, Noel
Nguyen Ahn, Katherine Peterson, Joel Ranario, Casimero P
Nkwocha, Nnodim Peterson, Judith Ransom, Aprille
Nunovero, Javier Peth, Howard Rasman, Irfan
Nyirakanyana, Regine Pettigrew, Robert Renteria, Samuel
Ochoa, Elizabeth Peverini, Tulio Retzer, Carol Ann
O’Donnell, Elizabeth Pezo, Beth Retzer, Darold
Ogunji, Emmanuel C Pfenninger, Michele Reyes, David
Oliva, Luiji Pham, Jean-Paul Reyes, Victorino
Olivarria, Obed Philipson, Charmaine Rhodius, Anette
Olmeda, Maria Phillips, Benadyne Ribeiro Souza, Isac
Onyango, Omari Phillips, Ken J Rice, Dianne
Orellana, Oscar Phillips, Pam S Rico, Israel
Oropeza, Natalia Philpot Sr, Lessie T Rincon, Samuel
Orozco, Elizabeth Pick, Greg Riojas, Gabriel
Orrillo, Shenny Pierce, **** Rivas, Raul H
Ortega, Jesús Pierce, Joanie Roath, Rodney M
Ortiz, Guadalupe Pierce, Timothy R Robinson, Josias
Ortiz, Ruben Pipersburgh, Roger Robinson, Leona
Ortiz, Zaida Place, Jerry G Robinson, Mario
Paden, Donald Place, Rhonda R Robinson II, Benjamin
Paden, Jacquelynn Ponce, Jose Rodarte, Elizabeth
Painter, Gary Porras, Jesus Rodriguez, Jackie
Pakpahan, Benjamin Portillo, Freddy Rodriguez, Ricardo
Palacio, Bella Powell, Gladys P Rodriguez Jr, Francisco
Palma, Madelaine F Preciado, Lydia M Rojas, Maria I
Palma, Nilo F Pressler, Jan Rojas, Paula
Palma, Violeta D Pressler, John Rojas, Virgilio
Panchoo, Augustine Prior, Donald G Rolle, Ely
Park, Ashley Pumphrey, Charles Rollins, Lee
Parker, Michelle Quan, Benjamin Roman, Edgar
Parker, Randy Quillen, Yolanda Roman, Noe
Romero, Ashley Sihotang, Iwan Tafoya, Miguel
Romero, Pedro Silaban, Hendrik Tan, Leo C
Ronquillo II, Samuel Silalahi, Rosa Tanag, Rebecca F
Roos, Phil J Silva, John Tanous, Gary
Rosado, Fermin Silva, Lucrecia L Taupau, Robert
Rosales, Adrian Jr Simpson, Cheryl Teele, Keith
Rosario, Noemi Singh, Don Teleni, Tuuamaleuluaiali
Rosas, Ariel Singuillo, Lito Tenorio, Vanessa
Rosas, Pilar Siregar, Rudolph Them, Donald
Ross, Anthony Siringoringo, Stephen Them, Jacqueline S
Ross, Collin Sitanggang, Elisabeth N Thomas, Dillon M
Ruddle, Carolyn Sitanggang, Hotmaida Thomas, Janet
Ruiz, Justo Sitanggang, Novie Thomas, Michael
Ruiz, Ricco A Situmeang, Conrad Julius Thomson, John R
Ruiz, Silvia Skinner, Lenore Thorington, Glyne
Rumayar, Emiel S Smith, Geoffrey Tino, Steven
Rumrrill, Lucy Smith, Mavis Todd, Margaret A
Rutebuka, Obed Smith, Vivian Tolan, Victor
Sabangan, Ellen Solis, Jose Tolbert, Beverly A
Sabangan, Michael Son, Samuel S Tomat, Peggy J
Sagala, Benny Sorensen, Herbert Tongpo, Perida
Sagala, Ferry Sorto, Alvaro Tooma, Marta
Saldana, Richard Sorto, Edilberto Torrejon, Nelly
Saldana, Samantha Soto, Carmen Toussaint, Kieron M
Salido, Guillermina Soto, Orison Traustason, Kristine
Salinas Sr, Francisco Souza, Livia C Trevino, Juan M
Salvador, Nehemias Sovory, Allen Troyer, Donald E
Sanchez, Eleazar Spuehler, Marty Tsao, Bryan
Sanchez, Marcos St Clair, Cecelia L Tu’ufuli, Fa’amatuainu J
Sararu, Brian Stagg, Kenneth Tyler, Anthony D
Sarmiento, Alfredo Stanish, Carmen Tyrell, Ralph A
Schatzschneider, Don Stephens, Erin Ugarte, Noemi
Schmid, **** Stephens, Ronald Underwood, Todd
Schmidt, Paul Stephens, Ryan Urquhart, Martin
Schneider, Barbara Stiles-Calleja, Sandra Usery, Robert
Scott, Larry Straine, Marni Uway, Raynold
Scott, Sonjanetha Strait, Darrell Uyeda, Paul M
Seheult, Peter J Suarez, Ramon Vaca, Martha
Serna, Samantha M Suarez, Sarai Valdez, Matthew
Serrata, Teresa Sutton, Mark Valdez, Mike
Shepard, Charles L Swett, Seth (Tim) Valencia, Edward
Shin, Young Ho Swope, Bryan Valencia, Nancy
Siahaan, Leonard Sylvester, Patrick Valencia, Sam
Vander Mei, Lola Wilson, Lori R
Varela, Abisag Wilson, Yvonne
Varela, Anayeli Winston, Michelle
Vasquez, Jaime Winters, Marilyn
Vazquez, Josefina Wisbey, Randal
Vazquez, Sergio Wong, Humberto
Veelik, William Woods, Victor
Vega, Elba R Woodson, Sylvia
Veloso, Mario Wuisang, Teddy
Ventura, Maria Elia Young Jr, Samuel Y
Vidales, Beatriz Zaheer, Sheri C
Vidales, Héctor Zarate, Mari
Vielmann, Samuel Zavala, Angel Jr
Vilarino, Sharon Zavala, Morena
Villa, Sabrina Zuppan, Donna
Villarruel, Luis F
Villarruel, Sonia
Vo, Sua
Wagner, Marian L
Wagner, Robert
Wahongan, Rudy
Walean, Danny
Walker, Jim
Walker, Lori
Walters, James
Walters, Priscilla
Ward, Ralph
Ward, Tom
Washington, Robert
Watson, Hilma L
Weber, Rollin
Webster, Cheryl
Weismeyer, Michael B
Wexler, Michelle
Whitaker, Debbie
Wiafe, Adwoa
Wild, Arwyn
Wild, Lauryn
Williams, Timothy T
Williamson, Belinda
Willis, Gary
Wilson, Halcyon
Wilson, Janet

*******************************************************************************************

Delegates-At-Large
Ackerman, Kazar Ontario
Aguilar-Rojas, Antonio Chino Spanish
Agussaputro, Praban B Riverside Indonesian
Ahn, Chun Soo Southeastern California Conference
Aho, Dustin J Loma Linda University Church
Alba, Oscar A Blythe/Blythe Central
Allen, Kyle L Mentone
Almonte, Rudy V Loma Linda Tagalog
Alonso, Ernesto V Corona Spanish/Mira Loma Bilingual
Anderson, David V Southeastern California Conference
Anderson, John T San Diego Clairemont/Valley Center District
Angeles, Samantha Bonita Valley
Antiporda, Santiago Palm Springs Filipino-American
Aragon, Leslie G Santa Ana Spanish
Ariza, Juan Pablo Calimesa
Arnold, William C Southeastern California Conference
Arreola, VicLouis “Vil” San Diego Filipino-American
Asencio, Edna “Josie” Corona
Asumen, Mario S Apple Valley All Nations Company/Claremont Int’l District
Bae, Min Hwan “Joshua” Riverside Korean
Baga, Melbert B Fullerton
Bechara, Paulo R Portuguese
Becker, Larry Valley
Bell, Basil San Marcos
Belleau, Dean R Arden Hills
Belonio, Daniel R Loma Linda Filipino
Beltran, Amilton E Bonita Valley
Beltran, Ciro Santa Ana Spanish
Benavides, Elizer G Redlands Spanish Group
Benfield, Spring D La Sierra Academy
Bennett, Harry J Dulzura/Paradise Valley
Blue, Steve R Escondido
Booth, Lionel Executive Committee
Briseno, Eliseo Corona Main Street Spanish
Brooks, Delroy A Fontana-Juniper Ave
Brunt, John C Azure Hills
Bryan, George Edward North Coast Christian Fellowship
Bucknor, Beverley E Southeastern California Conference
Butarbutar, John Mentone Indonesian-American
Calle, Lucio A Desert Hot Springs Spanish Co/Yucaipa Valley Spanish
Camarena, Carlos Paradise Valley Spanish/Vista Spanish
Camarena, Elina N Paradise Valley Spanish/Vista Spanish
Campbell, Shawna L Loma Linda University Church
Carlos, Luis La Sierra Spanish
Carrillo, Rudolph Southeastern California Conference
Carrington, Darren M Dulzura/Paradise Valley
Case, Steven L Southeastern California Conference
Chadwick, Nancy G Hemet
Chalco, Veronica Executive Committee
Chen, John A Loma Linda Academy
Cho, Seong Sik Orange Central Korean
Choi, John P Azure Hills
Christoffel, Lawrence D Campus Hill
Ciccarelli, Jon V Calimesa
Clark, Gregory F Palm Desert Oasis
Colon, Sara-May Garden Grove
Contreras, Victor R Inland Spanish
Cordero, Abel A Moreno Hills
Crowder, Anna Mae Executive Committee
Curtis, Kendrick Calimesa
Danaiata, Valentin Loma Linda Romanian
Day, Gordon Loma Linda Academy
De La Cruz, Misael San Bernardino Spanish
Del Vecchio, Gilberto Corona
Dementyev, Vadim V CrossWalk
Dever, Kyle E Andrews University
Dopp, William Eddie Oceanside
Dudley, Donald Southeastern California Conference
Dunn, Elwin Bylaws Committee
Duong, Isaiah T Vietnamese District
Edwards, Robert F Southeastern California Conference
Elias, Salim M Azure Hills
Elsen, Edilson E Vista
Escalante, Ruben Los Alamitos Company
Escobar, Reyna N Southeastern California Conference
Escobar, Ricardo A La Sierra Spanish
Estrada, Moises Andrews University
Fepulea’i, Aleni T New Hope Samoan/Santa Ana Samoan/Vista Samoan/Yucaipa Samoan District
Fepulea’i, Shiphrah JD Garden Grove
Ferreras, Marlene M Azure Hills
Forde, Wade Lake Perris/Perris Fifth Street
Fuentes, Kristine M Escondido Academy
Furness, Ernest F Southeastern California Conference
Furness, Nathaniel J Costa Mesa
Gang, Jeffrey A Anaheim
Garcia, Jose M Escondido Spanish
Gifford, Gary D “Chip” San Diego Academy
Gittens, Horatius C San Bernardino Community
Grekov, Elijah I Yucaipa
Grimaldi, Larry Executive Committee
Guillen, Hugo A San Diego Broadway Spanish/San Diego Spanish
Guizar, Harold Oceanside Spanish/Ramona Bilingual District
Guzman, Fabiola Executive Committee
Hadley, Henry Craig Redlands
Hankins, Raewyn J Victorville
Hanson, Michael D Campus Hill
Harper, Jeffrey A Fallbrook
Harty, Stewart J Loma Linda University Church
Henderson, Stephen A San Diego New Hope
Hernandez, Humberto Bylaws Committee
Hernandez, Raul Perris Spanish
Herrmann, Douglas W Loma Linda Academy
Heslep, Gina M Southeastern California Conference
Holm, Mark E Loma Linda Academy
Horinouchi, Dean T Mission Road
Horton, Reginald Riverside Kansas Ave
Howard, Martin L All Nations African
Huerta, Ricardo Fallbrook Spanish/Lake Elsinore Spanish Group/ Temecula Valley Spanish Co District
Ibañez, Maria Carmen Southeastern California Conference
Ice, Roy Loma Linda University Church
Im, Jeong Orange Central Korean
Ingleton, Alberto E Southeastern California Conference
Iordan, Cristian M Campus Hill
Isidro, Genevieve Koh Calimesa
Jacobs, Bron V Riverside Kansas Ave
James, Willard D Dulzura/Paradise Valley
Jara, Caleb Anaheim Spanish
Jarrard, Warren L Loma Linda Academy
Jeon, In-Hyuk Loma Linda Korean
Johnson, Audray R Southeastern California Conference
Johnson, Charles Pacific Union Executive Committee
Johnson, David E Southeastern California Conference
Johnston, Mark Executive Committee
Kelly, Michael B Mt Rubidoux
Keough, Alger L Azure Hills
Khachatourian, Raymond Norco/Rialto
Kim, Chin H Garden Grove Korean
Kim, Hwi Myoung San Diego Central
Kim, Isaac Calimesa
Kim, Tai Executive Committee
Kim, WooHyuk “Isaac” Riverside Korean
King, Andrea L San Bernardino 16th St
King, George M Southeastern California Conference
King, Kurt D Valley Fellowship
Krause, Donauvin Loma Linda University Church
Kritzinger, Dewald La Sierra University Church
Labry, Earl Southeastern California Conference
Lampkin, Andy Executive Committee
LaPierre, Timothy J Desert Adventist Academy
Lee, Peng Ger “Jacklyn” Loma Linda Chinese
Lee, Richard K Loma Linda Korean
Leno, Michael L Palm Springs
Leonor, Samuel E La Sierra University
Lim, Clifford S Mt Rubidoux
Lim, Eun I Garden Grove Korean
Lundgrin, Paul A Arlington
Lynch, Jacqueline C Chula Vista
Mace, Douglas D Riverside Community
Macomber, Robert Executive Committee
Madison, Julihana Bylaws Committee
Maksoudian, Teri Bylaws Committee
Malit, Kayla Andrews University
Manalo, Jose L Loma Linda Filipino
Maravilla, Beverly N La Sierra University Church
Marlow, David K Hemet
Marroquin, Medardo E San Diego Spanish
Marruffo, Dante G Azure Hills
Marruffo, Patricia Azure Hills
Marshall-McLean, Shelia Executive Committee
Martin, Benjamin L Andrews University
Martinez, Obet P Loma Linda Spanish
Martinez, Ralph M La Habra Spanish/Rubidoux Spanish District
Mataafa, Ulisese Colton/Fontana
Matthews, Daniel G Loma Linda University Church
McCary, Gary L San Diego Tierrasanta
McCottry, Kelby D San Diego 31st Street
McFarland, Stefani Executive Committee
McGill, Larry D La Mesa
McKinstry, Charles L Southeastern California Conference
McMillan, Michael L Big Bear/Victoria
McRae, William Andy Azure Hills
Mendez, Miguel A Brawley/Brawley Spanish/Calexico Spanish/El Centro Spanish District
Mendoza, Edwin San Diego Broadway Spanish
Milosavljevic, Filip Laguna Niguel
Moningka, Brandon K Costa Mesa
Moralde, Elbert V Waterman Visayan Filipino
Morelli, Rolando H Fontana Spanish
Morgan, Winston W San Diego Academy
Müller, Enno TJ Southeastern California Conference
Munson, Glenn I San Diego Point Loma
Mupfawa, Micah Imani Praise Fellowship/Moreno Valley District
Murdock, James T Andrews University
Muskita, Yahya Hudyard United Indonesian/Upland Indonesian District
Mzizi, Themba M SDA Fellowship of Rancho Cucamonga
Neal, Brian Southeastern California Conference
Nelson, G Vaughn La Sierra University Church
Niere, Lemuel L San Diego Filipino-American
Nunez, Samuel L Fallbrook
Nystrom, Austin La Sierra University Church
Oberg, Christi L La Sierra University Church
Oceguera, David A Orange
Oh, Choong Hwan “Paul” Loma Linda Korean
Oh, Joseph S San Diego Central
Orozco, Eliseo Emmanuel Spanish
Osborn, Trevan A Azure Hills
Parent, Richard Barstow
Park, Jonathan Southeastern California Conference
Parsons, Lyndon E Murrieta Springs
Payaban, Julia J Oceanside Academy
Peckham, David R La Sierra University Church
Penick, Anthony M Andrews University
Penick, Eric E Southeastern California Conference
Penick, Gerald D Southeastern California Conference
Penick, Linda D Southeastern California Conference
Penick, William Beaumont
Pereda, Oscar Costa Mesa Spanish
Perez, Mario Southeastern California Conference
Perez, Mario C Escondido
Ponder, Marvin V Loma Linda University Church
Ponder, Shirley Loma Linda University Church
Pressley, Adrian M San Diego Maranatha
Quiroz, Guillermo La Sierra Spanish
Quishenberry, Thomas S Loma Linda Academy
Ramal, Hector E Inland Spanish
Rantung, Royke F Palm Springs
Raphael, Marc S Mt Rubidoux
Rascon, Pedro San Ysidro Spanish
Rawson, Timothy A Southeastern California Conference
Rennacker, Aren S Oceanside
Retzer, Darold Yucaipa
Reuer, Joelle K Loma Linda University Church
Riddle, Alfred J Mesa Grande Academy
Rios, Ruben R Riverside Kansas Ave
Roberts, Ana E Southeastern California Conference
Roberts, Randall L Loma Linda University Church
Roberts, Sandra E Southeastern California Conference
Roos, Frieda Executive Committee
Rosspencer, Todd D Redlands
Royes, Alex B Westminster Good Samaritan
Rudoy, Pavel V Banning
Ruiz, Frank Indio Spanish
Rumrrill, Daniel Hemet Spanish Group/Ontario Spanish District
Sacay, Elizer P Claremont International/Inland Empire Filipino
Samano, Bernardo Calexico Mission School
Sandiford, Anderson Bylaws Committee
Saravia, Yohalmo Southeastern California Conference
Savino, Joseph C La Mesa
Savino, Paul F Palm Desert Oasis
Schmidt, Adeny Bylaws Committee
Sevilla, Nathaniel J Victorville
Shadrach, Samuel R Southern Asia Adventist Community
Silva, Andy D Barstow Bilingual/High Desert Bilingual District
Singh, Juanita Bylaws Committee
Skoretz, Daniel Crestline/Homeland
Smith, Daniel G Garden Grove
Smith, Richard D El Cajon
Smith, Robert Southeastern California Conference
Smith, Susan E Calexico Mission School
Soderblom, Alice Pacific Union Executive Committee
Sohn, Ildo “Kevin” Andrews University
Soli, Meshach L Andrews University
Solomon, Deirdre N Arlington
Soto, Alejandro Riverside Spanish
Soto, Joel Santa Ana Broadway Bilingual
Sovory, Baron A Celebration Center/Riverside Community
Speyer, Garrett R Loma Linda University Church
Strauss, Verlon W Southeastern California Conference
Streib, Robert L Laguna Niguel
Strydom, Heinrich D Ontario
Studer, Kenneth R Orange Coast
Suhari, Gatra Calimesa
Sumendap, Hendrik Loma Linda Indonesian
Swenson, Terry R Loma Linda University
Taber, Gary O Corona
Tabuenca, Julio Campus Hill
Tan, Shirley Executive Committee
Tatarchuk, Jeffrey A Andrews University
Tatum, Mark El Centro/Calexico Mission School
Taylor, Bernard A Loma Linda University Church
Thompson, Jerrold N Hope Community/San Bernardino 16th St
Thorp, Zachary E Redlands
Tickner, Datha S Orangewood Academy
Tolan, Victor Executive Committee
Trasporte, Raymundo T Inland Empire Filipino
Trinidad, Lamberto S Loma Linda Filipino
Tucker, William W Redlands
Turner, Jason Executive Committee
Udagawa, Isamu Mission Road
Uyeda, James Y Westminster Good Samaritan
Valentine, Gilbert Bylaws Committee
Valentine, Kendra Southeastern California Conference
Valenzuela, Alfonso Hesperia/Lucerne Valley District
Vega, Gilbert Loma Linda Spanish
Villanueva, Robert Moreno Valley
Vitug, Manuel S Southeastern California Conference
Wallington, Christine S Andrews University
Webster, Rochelle C Redlands
Wilamart, Sunny S Thai
Williams, Bradley Chula Vista
Wilson, Halcyon A La Sierra University Church
Wongworawat, Andy Executive Committee
Woolley, Linda A Redlands Adventist Academy
Wright, Curtis J Desert Hot Springs/Twenty-nine Palms/Yucca Valley
Wright, Jared D Azure Hills
Yazid, Syahryl Norman B United Indonesian/Upland Indonesian District
Yelorda, Peter “Seth” Mt Rubidoux
Yuen, Fook “Matthew” K Loma Linda Chinese
Zurek, Stephen Southeastern California Conference